President's List Honor Roll
Students who achieve a term grade point average of 4.0 with a minimum of 12 credit hours will be listed on the President's Honor Roll for that quarter.
President's List
4.0 Grade Point AverageFall 2023
Winter 2024
Spring 2023
Baker City, OR
Rebekah Grace Shaw
Blackfoot, ID
Lexy Parsons
Boise, ID
Bradley Balukoff
Cole Michael Piedt
Ranea Orosco
Tricia Lyn Henderson
Burns, OR
Leah Planinz
Caldwell, ID
Carmen Maria Banuelos Gonzalez
David Ortiz
Eraina Siegalkoff
Corbett, OR
Elliette Aho
Fruitland, ID
Alyssa J Olson
Garrison Grant
Hannah Grace Garman
Jennifer O’Brien
Yessenia Medrano Ponce
Greenleaf, ID
Tabitha Hope Markley
Herriman, UT
Zoe Huntley
Hines, OR
Braden William Swindlehurst
Merissa Maree Medley
Homedale, ID
Cassandra Guzman
Kuna, ID
Tristan Brady Mitchell
May, ID
Linnaea Elzinga
Nampa, ID
Dylan Michael Lillywhite
Ethan Nield
Isaak Charles Green
Jeffrey Allen Davidson
Jensen Rapp
New Plymouth, ID
Katrina Windom
Nyssa, OR
Lauren Faith Sapp
Whitney Ann Thornley
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Arcadia Grace Corn
John Ernster
Katelyn Diane Oester
Kylie Breanna Bailey
Mecarte Olsen
William Beckham
Parma, ID
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Amanda Polk
Gregory Zohovetz
Pocatello, ID
Kaden Knowles
Thompson Falls, MT
Alivia Marie McCormick
Unity, OR
Grace Brillante Isenberger
Vale, OR
Alysa Dotson
Kevin Locke
Neal Bowker Kennington
Weiser, ID
Mason Andrew Davis
Yakima, WA
Kaden Giles
Rebekah Grace Shaw
Blackfoot, ID
Lexy Parsons
Boise, ID
Bradley Balukoff
Cole Michael Piedt
Ranea Orosco
Tricia Lyn Henderson
Burns, OR
Leah Planinz
Caldwell, ID
Carmen Maria Banuelos Gonzalez
David Ortiz
Eraina Siegalkoff
Corbett, OR
Elliette Aho
Fruitland, ID
Alyssa J Olson
Garrison Grant
Hannah Grace Garman
Jennifer O’Brien
Yessenia Medrano Ponce
Greenleaf, ID
Tabitha Hope Markley
Herriman, UT
Zoe Huntley
Hines, OR
Braden William Swindlehurst
Merissa Maree Medley
Homedale, ID
Cassandra Guzman
Kuna, ID
Tristan Brady Mitchell
May, ID
Linnaea Elzinga
Nampa, ID
Dylan Michael Lillywhite
Ethan Nield
Isaak Charles Green
Jeffrey Allen Davidson
Jensen Rapp
New Plymouth, ID
Katrina Windom
Nyssa, OR
Lauren Faith Sapp
Whitney Ann Thornley
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Arcadia Grace Corn
John Ernster
Katelyn Diane Oester
Kylie Breanna Bailey
Mecarte Olsen
William Beckham
Parma, ID
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Amanda Polk
Gregory Zohovetz
Pocatello, ID
Kaden Knowles
Thompson Falls, MT
Alivia Marie McCormick
Unity, OR
Grace Brillante Isenberger
Vale, OR
Alysa Dotson
Kevin Locke
Neal Bowker Kennington
Weiser, ID
Mason Andrew Davis
Yakima, WA
Kaden Giles
Fall 2023
Baker City, ORRebekah Grace Shaw
Blackfoot, ID
Lexy Parsons
Boise, ID
Bradley Balukoff
Cole Michael Piedt
Ranea Orosco
Tricia Lyn Henderson
Burns, OR
Leah Planinz
Caldwell, ID
Carmen Maria Banuelos Gonzalez
David Ortiz
Eraina Siegalkoff
Corbett, OR
Elliette Aho
Fruitland, ID
Alyssa J Olson
Garrison Grant
Hannah Grace Garman
Jennifer O’Brien
Yessenia Medrano Ponce
Greenleaf, ID
Tabitha Hope Markley
Herriman, UT
Zoe Huntley
Hines, OR
Braden William Swindlehurst
Merissa Maree Medley
Homedale, ID
Cassandra Guzman
Kuna, ID
Tristan Brady Mitchell
May, ID
Linnaea Elzinga
Nampa, ID
Dylan Michael Lillywhite
Ethan Nield
Isaak Charles Green
Jeffrey Allen Davidson
Jensen Rapp
New Plymouth, ID
Katrina Windom
Nyssa, OR
Lauren Faith Sapp
Whitney Ann Thornley
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Arcadia Grace Corn
John Ernster
Katelyn Diane Oester
Kylie Breanna Bailey
Mecarte Olsen
William Beckham
Parma, ID
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Amanda Polk
Gregory Zohovetz
Pocatello, ID
Kaden Knowles
Thompson Falls, MT
Alivia Marie McCormick
Unity, OR
Grace Brillante Isenberger
Vale, OR
Alysa Dotson
Kevin Locke
Neal Bowker Kennington
Weiser, ID
Mason Andrew Davis
Yakima, WA
Kaden Giles
Blackfoot, ID
Halle Amber Leavitt
Boise, ID
Cole Michael Piedt
Burns, OR
Lars Dean Hagbom
Fossil, OR
Clint Rutherford
Fruitland, ID
Aaron Moore
Matison Nicole Youngblood
Ontario, OR
Carly Yager
Jason Lindsey
Silverton, OR
Zachary Gerhards
Star, ID
Abigale Hobdey
Weiser, ID
Logan James Villa
Halle Amber Leavitt
Boise, ID
Cole Michael Piedt
Burns, OR
Lars Dean Hagbom
Fossil, OR
Clint Rutherford
Fruitland, ID
Aaron Moore
Matison Nicole Youngblood
Ontario, OR
Carly Yager
Jason Lindsey
Silverton, OR
Zachary Gerhards
Star, ID
Abigale Hobdey
Weiser, ID
Logan James Villa
Winter 2024
Blackfoot, IDHalle Amber Leavitt
Boise, ID
Cole Michael Piedt
Burns, OR
Lars Dean Hagbom
Fossil, OR
Clint Rutherford
Fruitland, ID
Aaron Moore
Matison Nicole Youngblood
Ontario, OR
Carly Yager
Jason Lindsey
Silverton, OR
Zachary Gerhards
Star, ID
Abigale Hobdey
Weiser, ID
Logan James Villa
Blackfoot, ID
Emma Nicole Williams
Boise, ID
Myra Elisabeth Mosier
Burns, OR
Jennifer J Bertrand
Leah Planinz
Randall Hunter Epling
Caldwell, ID
Brittaney Wolfensberger
Eric Jay Gandee
Isaiah Quayle
Vanessa Marie Hernandez
Chelan, WA
Hailee Rae Huddleston
Eagle, ID
Scott William Schrank
Fruitland, ID
Alexander Davis Hanigan
Ava Reece Dressen
Beau Williams
Cidney Dae Seals
Grahm Clayne Geary
Hannah Grace Garman
Hope Louise Phipps
Julian Omar Rodriguez
Kaidyn Nicole Rebish
Kennedy Lynne Phillips
Larissa Concidine
Luke Alexander Barinaga
Madelyn Tana Hardy
Madison Ranae Carter
Maysen Beall
McKenna Hillman
Zachary Wesley Donahoo
Zane McRobert Bidwell
Greenleaf, ID
Darren Dayton
Halfway, OR
Maximus Keith Thomas
Madras, OR
Jackson Aaron Wertz
Meridian, ID
Kirk Allan Buringrud
New Plymouth, ID
Johnathen Thomas Burton
Nyssa, OR
Easton Kathaleen Barlow
Julie Morton
Olympia, WA
Sam A Roush
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Hailee Sue Pearson
Luke Joseph Steward
Marcus Grimaldo
Tysen Roldan
William George Rush
Paradise Valley, AZ
Elisabeth Garland
Parma, ID
Ember Clara Mosman
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Drew Thomason
Roby Lee Miller
Rexburg, ID
McKell Parkinson
Snohomish, WA
Kyriana McCoy
Vale, OR
Hannah R Spicer
Helen Zanabriga Silva
Miguel Ortiz
Zachery Wyatt Norton
Walla Walla, WA
Wil Matthew Babbitt
Weiser, ID
Sabrina S Smalley
West Valley City, UT
Annaleia Paige Jenkins
Emma Nicole Williams
Boise, ID
Myra Elisabeth Mosier
Burns, OR
Jennifer J Bertrand
Leah Planinz
Randall Hunter Epling
Caldwell, ID
Brittaney Wolfensberger
Eric Jay Gandee
Isaiah Quayle
Vanessa Marie Hernandez
Chelan, WA
Hailee Rae Huddleston
Eagle, ID
Scott William Schrank
Fruitland, ID
Alexander Davis Hanigan
Ava Reece Dressen
Beau Williams
Cidney Dae Seals
Grahm Clayne Geary
Hannah Grace Garman
Hope Louise Phipps
Julian Omar Rodriguez
Kaidyn Nicole Rebish
Kennedy Lynne Phillips
Larissa Concidine
Luke Alexander Barinaga
Madelyn Tana Hardy
Madison Ranae Carter
Maysen Beall
McKenna Hillman
Zachary Wesley Donahoo
Zane McRobert Bidwell
Greenleaf, ID
Darren Dayton
Halfway, OR
Maximus Keith Thomas
Madras, OR
Jackson Aaron Wertz
Meridian, ID
Kirk Allan Buringrud
New Plymouth, ID
Johnathen Thomas Burton
Nyssa, OR
Easton Kathaleen Barlow
Julie Morton
Olympia, WA
Sam A Roush
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Hailee Sue Pearson
Luke Joseph Steward
Marcus Grimaldo
Tysen Roldan
William George Rush
Paradise Valley, AZ
Elisabeth Garland
Parma, ID
Ember Clara Mosman
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Drew Thomason
Roby Lee Miller
Rexburg, ID
McKell Parkinson
Snohomish, WA
Kyriana McCoy
Vale, OR
Hannah R Spicer
Helen Zanabriga Silva
Miguel Ortiz
Zachery Wyatt Norton
Walla Walla, WA
Wil Matthew Babbitt
Weiser, ID
Sabrina S Smalley
West Valley City, UT
Annaleia Paige Jenkins
Spring 2023
Blackfoot, IDEmma Nicole Williams
Boise, ID
Myra Elisabeth Mosier
Burns, OR
Jennifer J Bertrand
Leah Planinz
Randall Hunter Epling
Caldwell, ID
Brittaney Wolfensberger
Eric Jay Gandee
Isaiah Quayle
Vanessa Marie Hernandez
Chelan, WA
Hailee Rae Huddleston
Eagle, ID
Scott William Schrank
Fruitland, ID
Alexander Davis Hanigan
Ava Reece Dressen
Beau Williams
Cidney Dae Seals
Grahm Clayne Geary
Hannah Grace Garman
Hope Louise Phipps
Julian Omar Rodriguez
Kaidyn Nicole Rebish
Kennedy Lynne Phillips
Larissa Concidine
Luke Alexander Barinaga
Madelyn Tana Hardy
Madison Ranae Carter
Maysen Beall
McKenna Hillman
Zachary Wesley Donahoo
Zane McRobert Bidwell
Greenleaf, ID
Darren Dayton
Halfway, OR
Maximus Keith Thomas
Madras, OR
Jackson Aaron Wertz
Meridian, ID
Kirk Allan Buringrud
New Plymouth, ID
Johnathen Thomas Burton
Nyssa, OR
Easton Kathaleen Barlow
Julie Morton
Olympia, WA
Sam A Roush
Ontario, OR
Angel Julian Vega
Hailee Sue Pearson
Luke Joseph Steward
Marcus Grimaldo
Tysen Roldan
William George Rush
Paradise Valley, AZ
Elisabeth Garland
Parma, ID
Ember Clara Mosman
Kaylie Janessa Herrera
Payette, ID
Drew Thomason
Roby Lee Miller
Rexburg, ID
McKell Parkinson
Snohomish, WA
Kyriana McCoy
Vale, OR
Hannah R Spicer
Helen Zanabriga Silva
Miguel Ortiz
Zachery Wyatt Norton
Walla Walla, WA
Wil Matthew Babbitt
Weiser, ID
Sabrina S Smalley
West Valley City, UT
Annaleia Paige Jenkins